specifications: [[item.skuinfo]]
price: [[item.currency]][[item.price]]
Price
This store has earned the following certifications.
Medicines / Generic Allergy Meds-3
Active Ingredient: Loratadine 10 mg, an effective antihistamine
24-Hour Allergy Relief: One dose of Rising Pharma's Loratadine Tablets 10 mg provides complete 24-hour relief for stubborn allergy symptoms.
Original Prescription Strength: Achieve powerful symptom relief without drowsiness. Trusted allergy medicine in full prescription strength.
Non-Drowsy: When taken as directed, this allergy medicine effectively treats runny nose and other common allergy symptoms without causing drowsiness.
MORE FROM Generic Allergy Meds-3